Auswertung FCN-EM-Tippspiel 2021

Die Rangliste:
21.06.2021, 23:04

 

NEU: Etwas Statistik

 

        Total Vor- 1/8- 27 28 29 30
Rang Start Name/Tipp-Nr.   Pte. runde Final 75 75 75 75
  Nr. Startnummer: ctrl+y Preis Sfr.   Pte. Pte.        
    Rangliste: ctrl+x                
1 90 Feuz Niklaus SFr. 3’800.00 2300 1800 500 75 75 75 75
2 4 Stettler David SFr. 1’300.00 2225 1725 500 150 0 0 150
3 66 Rohner Andreas SFr. 750.00 2225 1725 500 75 150 75 75
4 10 Roman Zollet SFr. 300.00 2200 1800 400 75 0 75 75
5 59 Moser Lukas SFr. 250.00 2200 1800 400 150 0 75 150
6 25 ELSMAN, Leon SFr. 200.00 2150 1650 500 75 75 75 75
7 92 Wandervögel SFr. 100.00 2150 1650 500 75 0 0 150
8 65 Catenaccio SFr. 50.00 2125 1725 400 75 0 75 75
9 96 Wiesli Yves SFr. 50.00 2125 1725 400 150 0 0 150
10 12 Zorros SFr. 50.00 2050 1650 400 150 0 0 75
11 13 Zoller Bruno   2050 1650 400 75 0 75 150
12 48 Gabriel Marco   2050 1650 400 150 0 75 75
13 138 Hofmann Oli   2050 1650 400 150 0 0 150
14 20 Gattlen Alain 2   2000 1500 500 75 0 75 150
15 32 Righetti Paolo 1   2000 1500 500 75 150 75 75
16 36 Frick Joseph   2000 1500 500 150 75 75 75
17 56 Yves Seiler 2   2000 1500 500 75 75 0 75
18 68 Weber Thomas   2000 1500 500 150 75 75 75
19 115 Jamie Buchmann   2000 1500 500 75 0 75 75
20 136 Stillhart Beni   2000 1500 500 150 0 0 150
21 88 Mike the Spike   1975 1575 400 75 75 0 75
22 77 Giger Stefan   1950 1650 300 150 0 0 75
23 69 Seiler Isabella   1925 1425 500 75 0 75 150
24 78 Wassmer Daphis & Pipo   1925 1425 500 75 75 75 75
25 105 Gi&Gi De Nadai   1925 1425 500 75 0 0 150
26 114 Dylan Buchmann   1925 1425 500 75 150 75 150
27 21 HELVETIA   1900 1500 400 0 0 75 75
28 30 Böbis   1900 1500 400 75 0 75 75
29 38 Crowded House   1900 1500 400 75 0 75 75
30 51 Servette FC   1900 1500 400 75 0 0 75
31 55 Gattlen Bernhard 2   1900 1500 400 150 0 0 150
32 83 Zahner Hans   1900 1500 400 75 75 0 0
33 98 Möndlii   1900 1500 400 75 0 75 75
34 101 FC Männerobig   1900 1500 400 0 75 75 75
35 102 Gertsch René   1900 1500 400 75 0 0 75
36 113 Noti Stefan   1900 1500 400 150 0 0 75
37 118 Studer Michael   1900 1500 400 150 0 75 150
38 119 sturzi 3   1900 1500 400 75 0 75 75
39 126 3303   1900 1500 400 75 0 75 75
40 75 Seiler Michael   1875 1575 300 150 0 0 150
41 37 Placereani Sandro 2   1850 1350 500 75 0 0 150
42 58 Leutenegger Reto   1850 1350 500 75 75 75 75
43 63 Zahner Roger   1850 1350 500 75 0 0 75
44 87 TSCHÄLBY   1850 1350 500 75 75 75 75
45 94 Benz Joseph   1850 1350 500 75 0 0 75
46 116 Buchmann Phil   1850 1350 500 150 75 0 150
47 127 Wetzold Marc   1850 1350 500 75 75 0 75
48 132 Martin Hölzler   1850 1650 200 150 75 0 75
49 11 Frischknecht Martin   1825 1425 400 75 0 0 150
50 22 Stillhart Erwin   1825 1425 400 150 75 0 75
51 26 Iselin Carola   1825 1425 400 75 0 75 75
52 46 Krass Siegreich   1825 1425 400 0 0 75 150
53 47 Andrea Mulder   1825 1425 400 75 0 75 150
54 60 Sonderegger Urs   1825 1425 400 75 0 75 75
55 76 Löffel Paulo   1825 1425 400 75 0 75 75
56 85 Sennhauser  Roman   1825 1425 400 75 75 75 75
57 86 Raffael Weibel   1825 1425 400 75 0 0 150
58 91 Riedener Marco   1825 1425 400 150 0 75 75
59 120 RB Boodi   1825 1425 400 75 75 75 75
60 129 NiRs_oo7   1825 1425 400 75 0 75 75
61 9 Huber Emil   1800 1500 300 75 75 0 75
62 14 Pflänzli   1800 1500 300 75 0 75 75
63 73 Timo Ruoss   1800 1500 300 75 0 0 150
64 135 René Schlegel   1800 1500 300 75 0 0 75
65 27 Baumann Christian   1775 1275 500 75 75 75 150
66 72 Coppola Patrick   1775 1275 500 75 75 0 75
67 110 Bühler Fredy & Jeannette   1775 1575 200 150 0 75 75
68 137 Dönni Steve   1775 1275 500 75 0 75 75
69 15 sturzi 1   1750 1350 400 75 0 75 75
70 23 Marco Löffel   1750 1350 400 75 0 75 75
71 41 Seilis   1750 1350 400 150 0 0 75
72 52 Stillhart Norbert   1750 1350 400 150 0 0 75
73 117 Buchmann Stephen   1750 1350 400 150 0 0 75
74 130 Emil Menzi   1750 1350 400 75 0 75 150
75 3 René Lutz   1725 1425 300 75 0 0 75
76 8 Wild Marcel   1725 1425 300 75 0 0 150
77 18 Sunneshily   1700 1500 200 75 0 75 0
78 71 Thürlemann Louis   1700 1200 500 75 0 0 75
79 81 Höhener Daniel   1700 1200 500 150 150 0 75
80 19 Gattlen Alain 1   1675 1275 400 75 0 0 75
81 35 Scherrer Silvano   1675 1275 400 75 0 0 75
82 45 Helg Andreas   1675 1275 400 75 75 75 75
83 50 Sailer Martin   1675 1275 400 150 0 75 75
84 61 Helg Fabian   1675 1275 400 75 0 0 75
85 79 Mark Traber   1675 1275 400 75 0 75 75
86 97 Niedermann Lars   1675 1275 400 75 0 75 150
87 122 Böttner Rico   1675 1275 400 75 75 0 75
88 133 Römer Marc   1675 1275 400 75 0 0 75
89 141 Madeleine Ruoss   1675 1275 400 75 0 75 75
90 1 Poker-Jass 31.03.2021   1650 1350 300 150 0 0 75
91 16 Müller Marco   1650 1350 300 75 0 75 75
92 62 Zahner Rita   1650 1350 300 150 75 0 0
93 74 Seiler Michael   1650 1350 300 150 0 0 75
94 84 Seiler Mia und Timo   1650 1350 300 75 0 0 75
95 123 Katanas Andreas   1650 1350 300 75 0 0 75
96 80 Sennhauser Iwan   1625 1125 500 75 0 0 75
97 131 Niedermann Anaïs   1625 1125 500 150 0 75 75
98 39 Placereani Sandro 1   1600 1200 400 0 0 0 75
99 70 Trabeco Z74-Power   1600 1200 400 75 150 0 75
100 125 Moneyboy   1600 1200 400 150 150 75 75
101 34 Häne Daniel   1575 1275 300 150 75 75 0
102 44 Valentin Appert   1575 1275 300 150 0 0 75
103 106 Lehrpersonen Schwarzenbach   1550 1350 200 75 0 0 75
104 112 Koch David   1550 1050 500 75 0 0 75
105 28 Seiler Yves   1525 1125 400 0 0 0 75
106 33 Righetti Paolo 2   1525 1125 400 75 0 0 75
107 54 Gattlen Bernhard 1   1525 1125 400 75 0 75 75
108 64 Schildknecht Peter   1525 1125 400 0 0 75 75
109 67 Thomas Peter 2   1525 1125 400 75 0 75 75
110 82 Keller Rolf   1525 1125 400 75 0 0 75
111 93 Die Niedis   1525 1125 400 75 0 75 75
112 103 Shkiprim & Kushtrim   1525 1125 400 75 0 0 75
113 109 Rüdisühli Philipp   1525 1125 400 75 0 75 75
114 139 Böttner Siegfried   1525 1425 100 75 75 75 75
115 5 Mäder Roman   1500 1200 300 75 0 0 75
116 7 Leicht Marcel   1500 1200 300 75 0 0 75
117 40 Placereani Manuela   1500 1200 300 75 0 0 75
118 89 EHC Chloote   1500 1200 300 75 0 0 75
119 128 Hungerbühler Marcel   1500 1200 300 75 0 75 75
120 6 Raschle Leo   1475 1275 200 75 0 0 75
121 57 sturzi 2   1475 1275 200 75 0 75 150
122 31 Thomas Peter 1   1450 1050 400 75 0 0 75
123 108 3.-4. Kl. Schwarzenbach   1450 1350 100 75 75 0 75
124 134 Hess Marcel   1450 1350 100 75 0 0 75
125 140 Hauser Alessia   1450 1050 400 75 0 0 75
126 17 René Viertler   1425 1125 300 150 0 0 150
127 124 Schlegel Andreas   1425 1125 300 75 0 0 75
128 49 Irene Brandi   1400 1200 200 75 0 0 75
129 53 Gattlen Beatrix   1400 1200 200 75 0 75 0
130 100 Lehner Roland   1400 1200 200 75 0 75 75
131 104 Hari & Bo   1375 1275 100 150 75 0 75
132 142 Thurnherr Christoph   1375 975 400 75 0 0 75
133 99 Wiesegründler   1350 1050 300 0 0 75 75
134 121 Erte   1350 1050 300 0 0 75 75
135 107 Gradenecker Fabio   1325 1125 200 75 0 75 75
136 29 Seiler Tobias   1300 900 400 75 0 75 0
137 43 Eisenring Angela   1250 1050 200 75 0 0 75
138 2 Huber Jürg   1100 900 200 75 75 0 75
139 24 Löffel Carlos   1025 825 200 0 0 75 75
140 42 Eisenring Nök   1025 825 200 0 0 0 75
141 95 Koller Ramona   1025 825 200 75 0 0 150
142 111 Roger Kern   1025 825 200 75 0 0 150